نفرات برتر

نام دانش آموز نام شهر تراز کارنامه
1 نگار بیات تهران 7499
2 حانا حسن زاده بابل 7499
3 هلیا رحیمی تهران 7424
4 بهار حجازی تهران 7413
5 امیرعلی کاظمیان اسفنجانی تبريز 7413
6 دینا ایرانپور اصفهان 7413
7 سیده مبینا آذرنگ شهر قدس 7413
8 کامیاب حبیبی اردبيل 7413
9 هانیه شاهرودی شهر قدس 7404
10 پریسا محمدی لنگرود 7404
11 امیر کیا رموز اروميه 7404
12 امیر محمد پوزش خرم‌بيد 7400
13 محمدرضا راستگار اردبيل 7400
14 پوریا عطائی اردبيل 7400
15 کیمیا قاسملو تكاب 7400
16 مهرزاد غیاثی تهران 7400
17 امیرمحمد تاتا قره‌ضياءالدين 7347
18 محمد مهدی امینی اصفهانی خرم‌بيد 7338
19 سیده فرانک حسینی آمل 7338
20 مهتا اسدی پور رفسنجان 7337
21 مانی امیداسعدی آذر تبريز 7333
22 امیرمحمد غفاری فيروزآباد 7329
23 روژان گودرزی ياسوج 7329
24 مهشید شجاعی شهربابك 7327
25 امیر عباس ابسالان جم 7327
26 شکوه شریعتمداریان بابل 7327
27 ایلیا یزدانی ورزی بابل 7327
28 امیرمحمد هنرور تبريز 7327
29 حسین فلاح نور 7325
30 مهدی حسن زاده تبريز 7325
31 علی بهشتی بیرامی تبريز 7318
32 مهدیه امانی تربت حيدريه 7318
33 محمد داج بندرعباس 7318
34 اکتای حاجلو اردبيل 7318
35 آرمین آشکاری تبريز 7318
36 مانی محمد پور تهران 7318
37 ریحانه بذرافشان فدافن زاهدان 7314
38 آیسان فتح اله نژاد ملکی تبريز 7314
39 مهسا خانی جوی آباد اسلام‌شهر 7314
40 سحر صادقی تهران 7314
41 محسن عسگری قزوين 7314
42 فاطمه دری جانی كرمان 7308
43 دنیا اردشیری تهران 7308
44 دینا دهدار بوشهر 7308
45 احسان رمضانی اسفراين 7304
46 رایان وحیدی تهران 7304
47 آرمیتا پاک تهران 7304
48 محمد جواد تاروردی زاده اروميه 7304
49 محمدرضا رجبی ابهر 7304
50 امیر محمد سبزی شهربابک كرمان 7304
51 پارمیس مولایی قروه درجزين 7300
52 علیرضا خوش روش رشت 7300
53 شایان طایفه محمديه 7272
54 مهدیس توسن طبس 7266
55 آدنیس خیرخواه بابل 7247
56 هلیا حکیمی اصل اردبيل 7247
57 فرگل ساعتچی تهران 7243
58 نیما رادمهر تهران 7243
59 فراز آهور تبريز 7242
60 محمد مهدی عبادی نژاد شيراز 7242
61 مریم اسلامی فرد تبريز 7241
62 مهراد میرزایی تهران 7241
63 ایلیا استاد حسن تهران 7241
64 ثمین رستمی تبريز 7241
65 پرنیا نجفی مشكين شهر 7241
66 آناهیتا باکری جعفرکلائی بابل 7239
67 امیر مهدی جمشیدیها تهران 7239
68 پوریا نیک بخت بندرعباس 7238
69 هلیا تاج آبادی پور تهران 7238
70 علی اصغر ترکستان نسب جيرفت 7238
71 آوا شهریاری تهران 7233
72 یاسین دوستی ملكان 7233
73 عرشیا تنها تهران 7232
74 رضا حسین خانی ياسوج 7232
75 فاطیما قربانی فرد ياسوج 7232
76 هلنا ذبیحی اردبيل 7232
77 غزل ناصری اصفهان 7232
78 امیرعلی آوخ کیسمی رشت 7232
79 آرش زارع ميبد 7227
80 ایدا حسینی نسب تهران 7227
81 مهسا کریم زاده بافت 7225
82 یاسمین دریجانی مس سرچشمه 7225
83 علی بذرافشان زاهدان 7222
84 امیرحسین مهبودی شيراز 7222
85 امیرمحمد خسروی آمل 7222
86 شیلا گودرزی نورآباد ممسني 7218
87 علیرضا خطیب نیا نور 7218
88 مبین شیخ جباری اردبيل 7218
89 زهرا قربانیان قوچان 7218
90 متین درشمالی جم 7218
91 ایلیا خادمی گچساران 7218
92 سورنا وزیری كرمانشاه 7218
93 سید امین سید علیزاده گنجی تهران 7214
94 فاطمه زهرا دهقان فرخ شهر 7214
95 سارینا کتال اسلام‌شهر 7214
96 هانیه میرزاده اسلام آبادغرب 7214
97 رزا شعاعی تبريز 7214
98 امیرعطا فاضلی خیاوی اردبيل 7213
99 امیرحسین مقدسی آمل 7213
100 تینا رضیئی شهر قدس 7209
همایش جمع بندی هندسه تحلیلی بخش دوم
چهارم ریاضی     دبیر : سینا محمد پور