نفرات برتر

نام دانش آموز نام شهر تراز کارنامه
1 زهرا شیروانی سعادت آبادی كرمان 7860
2 امیرحسین افراشته توپکانلو نيشابور 7615
3 فاطمه عنقی زاده تبريز 7518
4 فاطمه یزدانی مباركه 7434
5 مرضیه علی یاری اسفراين 7362
6 مینا دهقانی تهران 7361
7 زینب بنی اسدی سرايان 7313
8 هلیا عابدی رفنی كرج 7283
9 مهلا معماری قزوين 7283
10 خدیجه جنت علیپور رامسر 7279
11 انسیه صفری همدان 7259
12 مبینا توحیدی اسفراين 7254
13 زهرا دادرس ملاير 7224
14 زهرا رمضانی تهران 7215
15 نرگس حمیدی پور دزفول 7205
16 صبا خشتی آذر اروميه 7191
17 محمدجواد خادم الشریعه ناصری الوند 7175
18 میترا ضرابی در‌گز 7174
19 پری ناز کارگر مباركه 7169
20 مجتبی اسفندیاری مهنی جيرفت 7165
21 فاطمه بارگاهی شهرري 7164
22 ثمین خرم نژادش تبريز 7135
23 سجاد میرزایی شيراز 7080
24 فاطمه حسین پورکلو تبريز 7046
25 فاطمه سادات کاظمی یزدی مشهد 7037
26 سید مهدی فتاح پور تبريز 7034
27 مائده عبدل زاده اسكو 7029
28 رضا مهجور نجم آبادی سبزوار 7022
29 فاطمه آصفیان تفت 7019
30 زهره عابدی پاكدشت 7010
31 زهرا سادات حسینی نژاد مشهد 7007
32 عطاالله صمدی اروميه 6992
33 بهناز عسکری بابل 6990
34 سیروان سلیمانی بوكان 6989
35 زهرا خوش باطن مشهد 6989
36 فاطمه محمودی شيروان 6988
37 امیرمحمد فضلی نودشتی ساري 6979
38 مریم سبحانی گناباد 6947
39 مهلا شفق زرد تبريز 6933
40 نفیسه پارسائی سبزوار 6920
41 صائب صنعتی جيرفت 6914
42 فاطمه گزدرازی بوشهر 6903
43 فائزه شرافتی لاهيجان 6900
44 غزل حیدرزاده کوهبنانی كرمان 6876
45 فاطمه فرج زاده قلعه بناب 6869
46 فاطمه اندرخورافر بناب 6862
47 ایمان جلالی هفشجانی هفشجان 6853
48 زهره رستملوفردزنجانی زنجان 6831
49 مریم ریحانی قائن 6809
50 سمیرا آموزگار تهران 6799
51 رسول صفی شهركرد 6794
52 فاطمه سلطانی گردفرامرزی يزد 6780
53 معصومه گلی زاده بناب 6776
54 امید ملکیان شهرضائی شهرضا 6768
55 ذکیه کتابچی مرند 6762
56 فاطمه جلیلی اروميه 6761
57 فرزین علیزاده فنائلو خوي 6752
58 سید امیرحسین هاشمی کروئی آمل 6746
59 مهلا نخعی زرند 6728
60 مهدی کریمی جويبار 6725
61 امیر حسین اسدالهی قائن 6711
62 فاطمه سادات حسینی راد سبزوار 6708
63 روشنک رضائی برزی بناب 6699
64 نرگس امانی بن 6699
65 سارا سلمانیان اروميه 6696
66 فاطمه جهدی کلوانق تبريز 6671
67 امیرمحمد عبدلی ملاير 6669
68 زهرا روغنی اصفهان 6668
69 مهدی اقایی دیزج تبريز 6664
70 فائزه رضائی كرمان 6661
71 زهرا برمکی سرايان 6646
72 اسماعیل نوری سرجو سراوان 6645
73 پردیس طیبی سودکلائی ساري 6644
74 الهام شهبازی خانه برق بناب 6632
75 مهسا کریمی فرخ شهر 6632
تدریس ویژه مناطق زلزله زده - حرکت نوسانی
چهارم ریاضی     دبیر : علی اکبر محمدی